歴代会長紹介

年度 ガバナー 武生ロータリークラブ
会長 幹事
1954年 (S29) 小菅 金造 初代 竹下 勘右ヱ門 福島 文右ヱ門
1955年 (S30) 石川 芳次郎 第2代 竹下 勘右ヱ門 福島 文右ヱ門
1956年 (S31) 今村 荒男 第3代 中西 敏憲 鎌谷 仁造
1957年 (S32) 直木 太一郎 第4代 林 一治 木津 群平
1958年 (S33) 今田 恵 第5代 西野 弘 辻 利助
1959年 (S34) 堀場 信吉 第6代 中村 覚部 蔭山 藤雄
1960年 (S35) 中野 静夫 第7代 山田 政四郎 伊藤 博
1961年 (S36) 秦 孝治郎 第8代 辻岡 伝七 松本 二郎
1962年 (S37) 森 寿五郎 第9代 田辺 与平 飯田 勉
青木 庄左ヱ門
1963年 (S38) 緒方 準一 第10代 片山 定右ヱ門 藤井 精治
1964年 (S39) 堀内 清 第11代 三田村 俊 一 西野 一郎
1965年 (S40) 岡島 美行 第12代 鎌谷 仁造 柿本 一雄
1966年 (S41) 北村 孝治郎 第13代 笠原 文一 米岡 龍太郎
1967年 (S42) 平沢 興 第14代 矢佐 弥一 先織 泰治
1968年 (S43) 原田 秀雄 第15代 塚崎 乙次郎 三田村 憲穂
1969年 (S44) 塚本 義隆 第16代 木津 群平 飯田 勉
1970年 (S45) 絹川 清 第17代 辻 利助 山内 長之助
1971年 (S46) 野崎 貫一 第18代 三田村 喜左ヱ門 前田 安太郎
1972年 (S47) 田中 豊 第19代 井上 寛 内藤 龍雄
1973年 (S48) 小田 成就 第20代 藤井 治 谷波 久兵衛
1974年 (S49) 佐藤 裕治 第21代 岩堀 嘉憲 片山 一郎
1975年 (S50) 千 宗室 第22代 西野 一郎 高橋 俊雄
1976年 (S51) 足立 義雄 第23代 瀧見 新兵衛 青木 彦平
1977年 (S52) 山口 善造 第24代 谷波 久兵衛 三田村 久治
1978年 (S53) 杉山 嘉一 第25代 米岡 龍太郎 三田村 嘉左衞門
1979年 (S54) 久津見 専 第26代 先織 泰治 西野 剛
1980年 (S55) 渡邊 彌藏 第27代 山内 長之助 草桶 栄治
1981年 (S56) 川島 春雄 第28代 飯田 勉 石川 満夫
1982年 (S57) 堀場 雅夫 第29代 増永 良英 河合 敬一郎
1983年 (S58) 財津 晃 第30代 河合 富次郎 加藤 正憲
1984年 (S59) 羽根 實 第31代 青木 彦平 石動 準之助
1985年 (S60) 増田 房二 第32代 小泉 貞介 高原 昇治
1986年 (S61) 佐々木 勝順 第33代 林 一彦 渡辺 佳男
1987年 (S62) 小谷 隆一 第34代 高橋 俊雄 前田 栄一
1988年 (S63) 細田 精一 第35代 三田村 久治 鎌谷 忠雄
1989年 (H1) 津田 佐兵衞 第36代 西野 剛 藤谷 家也
1990年 (H2) 中野 重宏 第37代 河合 敬一郎 千葉 耕平
1991年 (H3) 西村 大治郎 第38代 草桶 栄治 辻岡 俊三
1992年 (H4) 林 一彦 第39代 三田村 嘉左衞門 萩原 茂
1993年 (H5) 本田 茂 第40代 安本 慎二 五十嵐 義和
1994年 (H6) 二橋 貞雄 第41代 石川 満夫 中村 正徳
1995年 (H7) 坂部 慶夫 第42代 加藤 正憲 河合 敏一
1996年 (H8) 足髙 晋
中野 重宏
第43代 渡辺 佳男 中西 真一郎
1997年 (H9) 山田 三郎 第44代 萩原 茂 草桶 順一郎
1998年 (H10) 宮﨑 茂和 第45代 堀 恒久 竹内 紀昭
1999年 (H11) 大日方 弘明 第46代 石動 準之助 小林 幸一
2000年 (H12) 山崎 時雄 第47代 藤谷 家也 山田 洋三
2001年 (H13) 西村 二郎 第48代 中西 真一郎 佐々木 忠彦
2002年 (H14) 岡村 吾郎 第49代 上田 安範 矢佐 晃一郎
2003年 (H15) 福井 正典 第50代 鎌谷 忠雄 玉村 一男
2004年 (H16) 神谷 保男 第51代 五十嵐 義和 田中 茂
2005年 (H17) 大久保 昇 第52代 谷尾 榮一 加藤 覚太郎
佐々木 忠彦
2006年 (H18) 平井 義久 第53代 小林 幸一 白﨑 弘康
2007年 (H19) 橋本 長平 第54代 内藤 義介 瀧見 良之
2008年 (H20) 川端 五兵衞 第55代 辻岡 俊三 藤井 洋造
2009年 (H21) 富田 謙三 第56代 河合 敏一 米岡 房直
2010年 (H22) 栗田 幸雄 第57代 土田 秀明 倉橋 孝治
2011年 (H23) 今西 信裕 第58代 竹内 紀昭 京藤 敏実
2012年 (H24) 河本 英典 第59代 佐々木 忠彦 河嶋 一
2013年 (H25) 坂本 克也 第60代 奥村 忠 宇野 晃成
2014年 (H26) 北河原 公敬 第61代 米岡 房直 井上 常宏
2015年 (H27) 中澤 忠嗣 第62代 玉村 一男 石本 茂雄
2016年 (H28) 刀根 荘兵衛 第63代 京藤 敏実 三村 昌之
2017年 (H29) 田中 誠二 第64代 田中 茂 宇野 賢治
2018年 (H30) 中川基成 第65代 田中 大成 三田村 久光